You are here:

EGEA Groningen

2021-2022 EGEA Committee:

Aidan McClements
Anouck Berghof
Csenge Kunos
Emil Beijk
Louison Gicquel
Nina Zrubakova
Sverre Prins
Diana Velea
Fleur Bogema

2020-2021 EGEA Committee: 

Emmeline Geurs
Kharisma Pratama
Nicholas Wick
Micheal Kleszczewski
Irina Krottje
Mortiz Fehrlage
Mike Doldersum
Charlotte Breunis
Merel Flap

2019-2020 EGEA Committee:

Emmeline G Geurs
Kharisma Pandu Pratama
Merel Flap
Michael Kleszczewski
Mike Doldersum
Nicholas W Wick
Charlotte Breunis

 

2018-2019 EGEA Committee:

Elisa Lanting
Tim Jansen 

2017-2018 EGEA Committee:

Anne Geertje Bouman
Jan Ype de Vries
Lisette Woltjer
Chris van Laar
Kjeld Brinkman
Anneloes Bisschop
Jeppe de Vries
Elroy Julian van Ostheim
Manus Schlooz

beste_foto_egea.jpg

2016-2017 EGEA Committee:

Chris van Laar
Elroy Julian van Ostheim
Jan Ype de Vries
Joost Nussy
Kjeld Brinkman
Lisette Woltjer
Marijke Molema

2016-2017.jpg

2015-2016 EGEA Committee:

Anja Boekenoogen
Elisa Lanting
Elza van der Meer
Hendrik Pries
Marc Boogert
Nick Klappe
Wiecher Nip

2015-2016.jpg

2014-2015 EGEA Committee:

Andries Bosma
Berber Oosterhagen
Cristian Benny Wessels
Jos de Lange
Kees Stiggelbout
Steven Wester

2014-2015.jpg

2013-2014:

Cristian Wessels
Jorian Wals
Ellen Stoppels
Liesbeth de Vries
Marc Boogert
Stan Vergeer
Wiecher Nip
Jos de Lange

2013-1014.jpg

2012-2013:

Amarinske Verkerk
Anne Abbing
Cristian Patrick Perton
Jos de Lange
Stan Vergeer
Steven Wester
Wiecher Nip
Ewout van Spijker

2012-2013.jpg

2011-2012:

Christianne Wouters
Christian Patrick Perton
Guido Roegholt
Jacco Kuper
Kees Stiggelbout
Loes Dragt
Saskie Zwiers
Titia Leutscher

2011-2012.jpg

2010-2011:

Erik van Spijker
Inge de Vries
Jelle Pot
Kasimir Hagendoorn
Rozanne Spijkerboer
Samantha van der Sluis
Tom van der Meijs
Tim van Huis

2010-2011.jpg

2009-2010:

Andran Kockelkoren
Erik van Spijker
Hindrik de Haan
Jelle Blaauw
Jeroen Bakker
Korian Thoma
Matthijs Rolsma
Tjerk Hoving

2009-2010.jpg

2008-2009:

Jasper van Dijken
Luuk Huttenhuis
Mathijs Vreeman
Nienke Boneschansker
Pieter Jan Karsijns
Reinhilde Schmit
Tim van Huis
Herman Nienhuis

2008-2009.jpg

2007-2008:

Guus Frenay
Herman Nienhuis
Kasimir Hagendoorn
Martinus Spoelstra
Niels Grootjans
Sanne Wiegersma
Wike Wilbrink
Luuk Stelder

2007-2008.jpg

2006-2007:

Freek Kranen
Gerard van Dijken
Jacco Kwakman
Joselien Pijpker
Marisa Demenga
Mark Groot Wassink
Susanne Koolhof
Samantha van der Sluis

2006-2007.jpg

2005-2006:

Emiel Blok
Joep Westerveld
Kye Lie Ho
Maartje Beltman
Marije van Huis
Werner Spronk
Wouter Schrier
Bernhard Bakker

2005-2006.jpg

2004-2005:

Annalies Teemstra
Janneke Lamberts
Korrie Melis
Mieke de Roo
Tim van de Laar
Ward Rauws
Wouter van der Burg
Lous Ebbens

2004-2005.jpg

2003-2004:

David Offereins
Hugo Kramer
Jessica Vogelzang
Marcel Tijs
Petra de Jong
Sybren de Jong
Peter Bouwman

2003.jpg

2002-2003:

Annemieke Logtmeijer
Joris Buschenhenke
Marjolein de Haan
Winneke Lobeek
Wouter Onclin
Fleur Hol

1995.jpg

2001-2002:

Else Deddens
Hendrik Elzinga
Maurits Schilt
Mirjam Klaassens
Evelien Zeelenberg-Hermans

2001.jpg

2000-2001:

Foppe Jorna
Geert-Jan Buisman
Michiel Smit
Nynke den Herder
Robert Hughensz
Sara Tigchelaar
Hendrik Elzinga

2000.jpg

1999-2000:

Anna Boelens
Christiaan Werkhoven
Marieke Zomer
Remco van der Stoep
Sjoerd Zeelenberg
Nynke Hemminga

1999.jpg

1998-1999:

Bouke-Pieter van Dijk
Jan Reinsma
Johan Boeve
Sander Klaver
Ellen van der Lei

1998.jpg

1997-1998:

Alies ten Berge
Jan-Willem Evenhuis
Peter Kranenborg
Raoul Wiersema
Ronne Kolkman
Jan Reinsma

1996-1997:

Ard Crebas
Jasja Offens
Remco Liekelma
Simon van der Gaast
Willemijne Moes
Sylvia Steunebrink

1995-1996:

Inge Soeters
Martha Harssema
Rens de Jong
Saskia Klaaysen
Wouter van der Veur
Oldrik Bulthuis

1994-1995:

Haidy Jelgerhuis
Hotze Hofstra
Lorette Verment
Wietse Douwes
Annelie Doedens

1993-1994:

Gerben Bootsma
Hotze Hofstra
Marjan Zijlstra
Ramon Hoogeveen
Ivo Hilderink

1992-1993:

Akke Folmer
Ingrid Leijen
Jan Mark Hof
Jesca Faber
Patrick Coelen
Janine Boers

1991-1992:

Hermen Borst
Ingrid van Gennep
Jan Mark Hof
Jesca Faber
Richard Panneman
Kim van Dam

Birthdays

Remco van Dijk

Remco van Dijk

Marc Tiethof

Marc Tiethof

Harm Verbeek

Harm Verbeek

Hans Johannes Karst Overmaat

Hans Johannes Karst Overmaat

Erik Zuidema

Erik Zuidema

Maarten Gerrit Hendrik Heikens

Maarten Gerrit Hendrik Heikens

George G.H. Cummins

George G.H. Cummins

Benjamin Rider

Benjamin Rider

Partners